Уральская конференция (Серия 2017—2018), этап 5: расписание

1
9:00
Дружина Александра Невского
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Парни из Простоквашино
1
9:00
2
Хаски 2
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Союз
2
 
3
9:15
Разведка
ГРУППА Д
Ритм
3
9:15
4
Березовка
ГРУППА Д
Коммуна Кряж
4
 
5
9:34
Драка
ГРУППА Д
Ритм
5
9:34
6
Березовка
ГРУППА Д
Разведка
6
 
7
9:46
Драка
ГРУППА Д
Коммуна Кряж
7
9:46
8
Союз
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Парни из Простоквашино
8
 
9
10:10
Хаски 2
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Дружина Александра Невского
9
10:10
10
Победа
ГРУППА Д
Русь
10
 
11
10:26
Звезда
ГРУППА Д
Браво
11
10:26
12
NFF
ГРУППА Д
Невидимка
12
 
13
10:42
Русь
ГРУППА Д
Звезда
13
10:42
14
Браво
ГРУППА Д
NFF
14
 
15
11:30
Парни из Простоквашино
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Хаски 2
15
11:30
16
Союз
ДИВИЗИОН 3
Дружина Александра Невского
16
 
17
12:00
Березовка
ГРУППА Д
Ритм
17
12:00
18
Разведка
ГРУППА Д
Коммуна Кряж
18
 
19
12:12
Березовка
ГРУППА Д
Драка
19
12:12
20
Ритм
ГРУППА Д
Коммуна Кряж
20
 
21
12:24
Драка
ГРУППА Д
Разведка
21
12:24
22
Дружина Александра Невского
ФИНАЛ Д3
Парни из Простоквашино
22
 
23
12:43
Хаски 2
ФИНАЛ Д3
Союз
23
12:43
24
Победа
ГРУППА Д
Звезда
24
 
25
13:00
Невидимка
ГРУППА Д
Браво
25
13:00
26
Русь
ГРУППА Д
NFF
26
 
27
13:18
Невидимка
ГРУППА Д
Победа
27
13:18
28
NFF
ГРУППА Д
Русь
28
 
29
13:33
Браво
ГРУППА Д
Победа
29
13:33
30
Звезда
ГРУППА Д
Невидимка
30
 
31
13:45
Коммуна Кряж
ФИНАЛ
Браво
31
13:45
32
Невидимка
ФИНАЛ
Драка
32
 
33
14:30
Калашников
ДИВИЗИОН 1
Хаски-Лайт
33
14:30
34
Файтер Прошар
ДИВИЗИОН 1
ПРОкат
34
 
35
15:10
Файтер Кидз
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Атака
35
15:10
36
Северяне
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Хаски
36
 
37
15:30
Калашников
ДИВИЗИОН 1
Файтер Прошар
37
15:30
38
Хаски-Лайт
ДИВИЗИОН 1
ПРОкат
38
 
39
16:00
Атака
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Северяне
39
16:00
40
Хаски
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Файтер Кидс
40
 
41
16:20
Файтер Прошар
ДИВИЗИОН 1
Хаски-Лайт
41
16:20
42
ПРОкат
ДИВИЗИОН 1
Калашников
42
 
43
17:00
Атака
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Хаски
43
17:00
45
17:15
Файтер Кидз
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Северяне
45
17:15
46
Файтер Прошар
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Атака
46
 
47
17:40
ПРОкат
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Хаски
47
17:40
48
Калашников
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Северяне
48
 
49
18:10
Хаски-Лайт
ДИВИЗИОН 2
Файтер Кидс
49
18:10
50
Файтер Прошар
ФИНАЛ Д1
Атака
50
 

ГРУППА Д

1
Разведка
2
Ритм
3
Березовка
4
Коммуна Кряж
5
Драка
6
Победа
7
Русь
8
Звезда
9
Браво
10
NFF
11
Невидимка

ДИВИЗИОН 1

1
Калашников
2
Хаски-Лайт
3
Файтер Прошар
4
ПРОкат

ДИВИЗИОН 2

1
Файтер Кидз
2
Атака
3
Северяне
4
Хаски
5
Файтер Кидс
6
Файтер Прошар
7
ПРОкат
8
Калашников
9
Хаски-Лайт

ДИВИЗИОН 3

1
Дружина Александра Невского
2
Парни из Простоквашино
3
Хаски 2
4
Союз