North-Western conference

Coordinator contacts: North-Western conference

Games calendar: North-Western conference

City
Conference
Stage
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 1
Closed
15.10.2016
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 2
Closed
12.11.2016
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 3
Closed
17.12.2016
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 4
Closed
14.01.2017
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 5
Closed
11.03.2017
Санкт-Петербург
Final
Closed
15.04.2017
City
Conference
Stage
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 1
Closed
28.10.2017
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 2
Closed
25.11.2017
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 3
Closed
23.12.2017
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 4
Closed
20.01.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 5
Closed
10.02.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Final
Closed
17.03.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Stage 1
Closed
13.10.2018—14.10.2018
Санкт-Петербург
17.11.2018

Teams rating: North-Western conference

Division 1

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
Phoenix
Saint Petersburg
1
Final
team avatar
Север
Saint Petersburg
2
Final
2
105
3
5
1
105
1
105
2
5
1
Final
3
55
2
5
1
105
2
Final
1
155
1
138
4
5
2
72
2
5

Division 2

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
Bulldogs 2
Saint Petersburg
1
Final
team avatar
Ronyx
Ivangorod
2
Final
team avatar
Afterlife
Helsinki
3
Final
team avatar
5
165
3
130
2
72
1
180
1
Final
2
105
2
105
5
80
1
138
3
130
2
Final
1
155
3
55
1
180
3
5
5
80
3
Final
1
155
4
105
2
155
3
55
6
55
6
55

Division 3

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
Fortune 2
Saint Petersburg
1
Final
team avatar
Project Alice
Saint Petersburg
2
Final
team avatar
4
398
4
5
1
172
2
105
4
116
1
Final
3
55
3
55
4
5
3
138
2
Final
1
155
2
105
3
105
1
155
1
182
3
Final
2
105
1
155
2
138
3
55
2
160

Division 1

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
1
Final
team avatar
Phoenix
Saint Petersburg
2
Final
team avatar
FieldFighter
Helsinki
3
Final
team avatar
Север
Saint Petersburg
4
Final
team avatar
BOS
Helsinki
5
Final
2
138
2
125
1
155
1
Final
2
125
4
72
3
85
2
105
2
Final
1
165
1
172
1
165
3
Final
4
45
2
72
5
38
4
Final
5
5
1
138
6
5
5
5
4
5
5
Final

Division 2

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
Dark Side
Saint Petersburg
1
Final
team avatar
Якудза
Saint Petersburg
2
Final
team avatar
Дружина
Вологда
3
110
team avatar
Bulldogs 2
Saint Petersburg
4
105
team avatar
Камелот
Абакан
5
55
4
5
2
5
2
105
1
105
1
155
1
Final
1
155
1
105
1
155
2
5
2
105
2
Final
3
55
3
55
2
105
3
55

Division 3

Team
Total score*
М
Р
team avatar
VALENKI
Saint Petersburg
1
Final
team avatar
Project Alice
Saint Petersburg
2
Final
team avatar
Make Some Noise
Saint Petersburg
3
275
team avatar
Север 2
Saint Petersburg
4
197
team avatar
Outcasts
Полярные Зори
5
105
1
138
3
85
4
5
1
155
2
105
1
Final
1
155
2
105
1
155
2
Final
1
165
3
55
4
5
3
55
2
72
2
125
2
105

Additional information about conference

Userful information

Photogallery Videogallery

Photo

Discuss on forum